1.Elternsprechtag 2018/19

  |     |  
Titel Name Zeit Raum Klassen
Mag. Asker, Bassem (AB) 15:30 -18:30 R222 1A, 1B, 1CM, 2CM, 3A, 3B, 4B, 4CM, 5P, 6P, 7K, 7P, 7PK, 8K, 8P, 9MO
Mag. Bangerl, Martha (BM) 15:30 -18:30 R226a 4CM, 7P
Mag. Birnhuber, Bettina (BI) (KV 6MO ) 15:30 -18:30 R214 4CM, 5M, 6MO, 7M, 8MO, 9MO
Mag. Brandt, Silke (BR) 15:30 -18:30 R228 4CM, 6MO, 7PK, 8MO
Mag. Brantner, Ulrike (BU) (KV 6P ) 15:30 -18:30 R225 1CM, 2CM, 3MB, 6P, 7K, 7M, 7MO, 7P, 7PK, 8P
Mag. Calovi, Renate (CR) 15:30 -18:30 R214 3B, 5M
Mag. Dobesberger, Barbara (DB) nicht da 1CM, 3A, 3MB, 4B, 5MO, 7K, 7P, 7PK
Edelsbacher, Romana (Ed) 15:30 -18:30 R138
Mag. Eisenberger, Sylwia (ES) (KV 3B ) 15:30 -18:30 R132 1B, 1CM, 3B, 3MA, 4A, 5M, 7MO, 7P, 7PK
Mag. Felber, Susanne (FL) 16:45 -18:30 R146 8M
MMMag. Fischer, Robert (FI) 15:30 -18:30 R136a 4A, 5M, 5MO, 5P, 6M, 7M, 8M
Mag. Geymayer, Andrea (GY) (KV 2CM ) 15:30 -18:30 R143 2CM, 4M, 6P, 7P
MMag. Görög, Daniela (GG) 15:30 -18:30 R213 1A, 1B, 5P, 6P, 7K, 8K, 8MO, 8P
Mag. Griesser, Hermann (GRI) (KV 8P ) 15:30 -18:30 R213 1CM, 1M, 3A, 3B, 3MA, 3MB, 5MO, 6M, 6P, 7K, 7MO, 7P, 7PK, 8P
Mag. Gutjahr, Astrid (GU) 16:45 -18:30 R212 1CM, 3MA
Mag. Hammer, Lisa Marie (HM) 15:30 -18:30 R139 4M, 8MO
Mag. Harbich, Martin (HB) (KV 1M ) 15:30 -18:30 R147 1CM, 1M, 7K, 7M, 7P, 7PK, 9MO
Mag. Hergan, Karin (HG) 15:30 -18:30 R236 2A, 2CM, 3B, 3MA, 3MB, 7K, 7M
Mag. Hipfl, Iris (HI) (KV 1CM ) 15:30 -18:30 R145 1CM, 2M, 3MA, 6P, 7P, 8K
Mag. Hochmayer, Nina (HO) (KV 7M ) 15:30 -18:30 R216 1M, 4A, 6P, 7M, 9MO
Mag. Hoffer, Marcel (HF) 15:30 -18:30 R229 2A, 6P
Mag. Hohl, Günter (HL) (KV 3MA ) 15:30 -18:30 R138 1CM, 1M, 3MA, 3MB, 5P, 8K, 8M
Mag. Jäger, Alkje (JA) (KV 8MO ) 15:30 -18:30 R213 1A, 1CM, 6P, 8M, 8MO, 9MO
Mag. Jolly, Astrid (JO) (KV 8M ) 15:30 -18:30 R227 1CM, 1M, 2M, 3MA, 5M, 5MO, 6M, 6MO, 8K, 8M
Mag. Kainz-Kaufmann, Christian (KC) 15:30 -18:30 R141 1A, 1B, 2A, 3A, 3MB, 4B, 5P, 8MO
Mag. Kaltenhauser, Edith (KH) (KV 7MO ) 15:30 -18:30 R215 2CM, 3MA, 5MO, 6M, 7M, 7MO, 8M
Mag. Karner, Nikolaus (KN) (KV 2B ) 15:30 -18:30 R141 2B, 3A, 3B, 5P, 8P
Mag. Kaserbacher, Andreas (KA) 15:30 -18:30 R142 1A, 1B, 2A, 3A, 3B, 4B, 5P
Mag. Kern-Wolf, Dorothea (KW) 15:30 -17:00 R208 3B, 5P
Mag. Kleemair, Siegfried (KLE) (KV 2M ) 15:30 -18:30 R146 2B, 2CM, 2M, 4CM, 6M
Mag. Kolar, Thomas (KT) (KV 5P ) 15:30 -18:30 R228 1M, 3A, 3MB, 4B, 5P, 6MO, 8K, 9MO
Mag. Koschuta, Agnes (KO) 15:30 -17:00 R216 1A, 1B, 2M, 3B, 6M, 6P, 8MO
Mag. Krenn, Gudrun (KG) 16:45 -18:30 R134 4B
Mag. Kropf, Gottfried (KF) 15:30 -18:30 R109 6P, 7K, 7P, 7PK
Mag. Dr. Ledun-Kahlig, Ingeborg (LK) 15:30 -18:30 R226a 2A, 4CM, 5MO, 5P, 7K
Mag. Lichtenegger, Markus (LI) 15:30 -18:30 R211 1A, 2A, 2B, 2CM, 2M, 3MA, 3MB, 4CM, 6M, 6P, 8MO
Mag. Ludwiger, Romina (LR) nicht da R143 2CM, 6MO
MMag. Marchl, Gerald (MA) 15:30 -18:30 R211 1B, 2CM, 2M, 4B, 4CM, 5M, 5MO, 5P, 6MO, 7K, 7M, 7P, 8M, 8P
Mag. Masoud, Susan (MS) (KV 4CM ) 15:30 -18:30 R135 1A, 4A, 4CM, 6MO, 8K
Mag. Mayer, Silvia (MY) 15:30 -17:00 R149 2M, 4CM, 6M
Mag. McCloud, Barbara (MC) (KV 3A ) 15:30 -18:30 R131 3A, 5M
Mag. Meindl, Harald (ML) 15:30 -18:30 R148 1A, 1B, 1CM, 1M, 2M, 3B, 6P, 7M
Mag. Nagl, Bernadette (NA) (KV 7P ) 15:30 -18:30 R240 3A, 4B, 5M, 6M, 7MO, 7P, 7PK, 8P
Mag. Neuhold, Melina (NM) 15:30 -18:30 R132 3MA, 7MO
Mag. Noll, Daniela (ND) (KV 2A ) 15:30 -18:30 R142 1A, 1CM, 1M, 3B
Mag. Novak, David (NO) (KV 4B ) 15:30 -18:30 R134 3A, 3MA, 4B, 5P
Mag. Paar, Peter (PA) nicht da R223 4CM, 5P, 7MO, 8M
Mag. Pendl, Lukas (PL) (KV 1B ) 15:30 -18:30 R148 1B, 1CM, 3A, 3MB, 7K, 7PK, 8M
Mag. Perstling-Edlmair, Thomas (PG) (KV 5M ) 15:30 -18:30 R223 1A, 1M, 2M, 3MA, 3MB, 4B, 5M, 6MO
Mag. Podrepschek, Susanne (PD) (KV 3MB ) 15:30 -18:30 R139 3MB, 4M, 7MO, 8MO
Mag. Posch-Aldrian, Judith (PJ) 15:30 -18:30 R137 2M, 6M
Mag. Pucher, Barbara (PR) 15:30 -18:30 R145 1M, 4B, 5MO, 7MO
Mag. Raggam, Andrea (RA) 15:30 -18:30 R212 1B, 2A, 3A, 4CM, 7P, 7PK, 8K, 8P
Mag. Reisenhofer-Ramminger, Anna (RR) 15:30 -18:30 R147 1A, 1B, 3MA, 5P, 6MO, 7M, 8M
Mag. Reiter, Lisa (RL) 15:30 -18:30 R133 3MB, 7K, 7PK
Mag. Ritzmaier, Manuel (RM) 15:30 -18:30 R226 1A, 1B, 3B, 4CM, 5P, 7M, 7MO, 8MO
Mag. Rosenberger, Christoph (RC) (KV 5MO ) 15:30 -18:30 R208 4A, 4B, 5MO, 8K, 8M, 8P
Dr. Schatzmayr, Martin (SH) 15:30 -18:30 R236 5P, 6P, 7P, 8P, 9MO
Mag. Schicker, Stephan (SC) (KV 7PK ) 16:45 -18:30 R224 2A, 7K, 7PK, 8P
Mag. Schilling, Ulrike (SG) 15:30 -18:30 R125 1A, 1B, 1CM, 1M, 2CM, 2M, 5M, 5P
Mag. Smola, Christoph (SM) 15:30 -18:30 R140a 1B, 2A, 2CM, 4CM, 5MO, 6MO, 7MO, 8K, 8MO, 8P, 9MO
MMag. Spiller, Oliver (SP) 15:30 -18:30 R123 1A, 1B, 1CM, 1M, 2CM, 2M, 3B, 3MA, 3MB, 6P, 8MO
Mag. Steffen, Elisabeth (SF) (KV 4A ) 15:30 -18:30 R133 1A, 1B, 4A, 7K, 7PK, 8K
Mag. Stöckler, Chiara (SR) nicht da
Mag. Strasser, Renate (ST) 15:30 -18:30 R227 1M, 2CM, 3A, 3B, 4M, 5M, 6M, 7M, 7MO
Mag. Strempfl, Elisabeth (SE) 15:30 -18:30 R225 1B, 1CM, 3B, 7K, 7PK, 8P
Mag. Taschwer, Andrea (TA) 15:30 -18:30 R126 1CM, 2CM, 2M, 4B, 5P, 6M, 7K, 7P, 7PK, 8K, 8P
Mag. Tokatli, Manuela (TO) 15:30 -17:00 R131 1A, 1B, 1M, 2A, 2M, 4A, 4CM, 5M, 5MO, 5P, 6M, 6MO, 6P, 7M, 8MO, 8P, 9MO
Mag. Wagner, Gerald (WG) 15:30 -18:30 R240 1CM, 3MA, 3MB, 5MO, 5P, 6MO, 7K, 7MO, 7PK, 8K, 8M, 8MO
Mag. Dr. Weinhandl, Helfried (WEI) (KV 6M ) 15:30 -18:30 R222 2CM, 3MB, 6M, 7MO, 7P, 8MO, 9MO
Dir. HR Mag. Dr. Weitlaner, Andrea (WTL) 15:30 -18:30 R107 5MO
Mag. Weitlaner, Ulrike (WTU) (KV 9MO ) nicht da 5M, 5MO, 6MO, 7M, 7MO, 8M, 8MO, 9MO
Mag. Windisch, Carina (WD) (KV ) 15:30 -18:30 R149 1A, 4CM
Mag. Dr. Windisch, Ingrid (WI) (KV 4M ) 15:30 -18:30 R137 2A, 2CM, 2M, 4CM, 5MO, 6M, 8M, 8P
Mag. Windisch, Silvia (WN) 15:30 -18:30 R135
Mag. Wronski, Renate (WR) (KV 8K ) 15:30 -18:30 R209 2B, 2M, 4A, 4B, 5M, 5P, 7M, 8K
Mag. Zarfl, Michael (ZM) 15:30 -18:30 R209 3A, 7M